Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROADSHARD LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+713.6%
Price Change
+£785,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+713.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£785,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1RR
← Back to All Properties