Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WATERLOO ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+1.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+66.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+127.3%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4SA
← Back to All Properties