Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,500
-5.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JH
← Back to All Properties