Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARRINGTON ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+15.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+73.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 9BP
← Back to All Properties