Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROOKLAND DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 2LX
← Back to All Properties