Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DELPHENE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+61.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-27.8%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1RY
← Back to All Properties