Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+82.6%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+36.9%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties