17, THE GALLOPS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,995
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,995+36.2%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000-4.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+245.1%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+4.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1