Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TOWCESTER ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+47.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6AQ
← Back to All Properties