Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, STAMFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+78.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5WW
← Back to All Properties