Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SILVER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+177.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+24.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6JL
← Back to All Properties