Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLLIER WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+21.0%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+2.2%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7YA
← Back to All Properties