Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANSFIELD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+251.9%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+42.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-9.5%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0EG
← Back to All Properties