Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIDGWAY STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-18.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
+42.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+62.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+12.0%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4BY
← Back to All Properties