Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19F, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 20 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NB
← Back to All Properties