Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+36.1%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3NP
← Back to All Properties