Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TWENTY TWENTY, SKINNER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.4%
Price Change
-£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-48.4%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 1BB
← Back to All Properties