17, CLEVEDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£374,000+182.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+55.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1