35, HENRY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+41.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1