Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARADISE ROW, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+61.7%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,400
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9HU
← Back to All Properties