10, SAUNDERS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 6NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,950+174.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1