Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AVON GARTH, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£795,000
+33.6%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+67.6%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6HH
← Back to All Properties