Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE PIAZZA, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,250
+5.6%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FJ
← Back to All Properties