Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DERWENT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+62.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+33.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5JF
← Back to All Properties