Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MONTREAL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EE
← Back to All Properties