Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK44 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+63.9%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+8.5%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3NZ
← Back to All Properties