Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NEWENDEN CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+50.9%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+13.4%
Sold on 13 April 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+87.0%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5TD
← Back to All Properties