Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROSSFIELD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£111,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+208.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5EH
← Back to All Properties