Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE CATKINS, WOODVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£501,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£501,000
+122.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3PZ
← Back to All Properties