Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+84.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+118.6%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0JG
← Back to All Properties