Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DALTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8WS
← Back to All Properties