33, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 4WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000-34.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+49.1%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1