Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, UPPER DICCONSON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+101.5%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2AG
← Back to All Properties