Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£8,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,995
+14.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£8,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties