9, YARDLEY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.3%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+385.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+1.0%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1