Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANGMERING LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,420,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,420,000
+80.9%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£785,000
+9.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£720,000
+58.2%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2TA
← Back to All Properties