Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, BROMFORD COURT, 110, HOULDEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,500
-36.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+121.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,700
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3HJ
← Back to All Properties