68, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+140.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1