4, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 3HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+117.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£134,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+30.7%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1