Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,750
+2.9%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+73.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DJ
← Back to All Properties