4, BAPTIST STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 7AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+29.4%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,700+164.9%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1