Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93A, VINERY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+83.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+131.8%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DW
← Back to All Properties