Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,950
+111.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6BE
← Back to All Properties