Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+28.4%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+128.9%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties