Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SKYLARK WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,500
+6.9%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,500
+24.9%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 28 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DL
← Back to All Properties