Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ECCLES WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3DG
← Back to All Properties