Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+8.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties