Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+40.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties