Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+63.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£85,429 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,571
+4.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,571 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+108.1%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties