69, WATLINGTON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+145.3%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+63.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1